Club & Coach Contact Index

Club & Coach Contacts

Club Sport

Club E-Mail

Head Coach

Coach's E-mail

Men's Baseball

[email protected]

   

Women's Basketball

[email protected]

TBD

l

Bass Anglers

[email protected]

   

Bowling

[email protected]

Dan Ribbink

[email protected] 

Boxing

[email protected]

Dennis Shimmell

 

Cross Country & Track

[email protected]

   

Dance

[email protected]

Kathryn Allen-Nyenbrink

Rael Orao

[email protected]

[email protected]

Dogeball

[email protected]

   

Equestrian Hunt

[email protected]

Chelsea Vickery

[email protected]

Equestrian Stock

[email protected]

Katelyn Belcher

Laura Zemaitis

[email protected]

l[email protected]

Fencing

[email protected]

   

Golf

[email protected]

   

Gymnastics

[email protected]

Lauren Suzio

[email protected]

Men's Ice Hockey

[email protected]

Carl Trosien

[email protected]

Women's Ice Hockey

[email protected]

Matt Sekosan

[email protected]

Men's Lacrosse

[email protected]

Tim Murray

[email protected]

Women's Lacrosse

[email protected]

Allison Marshall

Emily Davis

 

[email protected]

[email protected]

PomPon

[email protected]

Keirsten Lone

[email protected]

Quidditch

[email protected]

   

Rifle

[email protected]

Cameron Zwart

[email protected]

Roller Hockey

[email protected]

   

Rowing

[email protected]

Dan Martin

[email protected]

Men's Rugby

[email protected]

John Mullett

[email protected]

Women's Rugby

[email protected]

Darien Ripple

[email protected]

Sailing

[email protected] 

   

Ski & Snowboard

[email protected]

   

Men's Soccer

[email protected]

Jeff Crooks

[email protected]

Women's Soccer

[email protected]

Jeff Crooks

[email protected]

Softball

[email protected]

   

Strength

[email protected]

TBD

 

Swim

[email protected]

   

Taekwondo

[email protected]

Brad DeMinck

[email protected]

Tennis

[email protected]

Andrew Rolls

[email protected]

Ultimate Frisbee

[email protected]

   

Vertical Earth

[email protected]

   

Men's Volleyball

[email protected]

TBD

 

Women's Volleyball

[email protected]

Rachael Arntson

[email protected]

Men's Water Polo

[email protected]

TBD

 

Women's Water Polo

[email protected]

Josh Ahrendt

[email protected]

Water Ski & Wakeboard

[email protected]

   

Wrestling

[email protected]edu

Mitchel Hrnyak

[email protected]



Page last modified September 14, 2021