ASSISTANT VICE PRESIDENT OF FACILITIES SERVICES

Rence Meredith, 331-3856, Email: [email protected]

FACILITIES SUPERVISORS
Janet Aubil, Operations Supervisor, 331-38, Email: [email protected]
Rick Freehafer, FSP Coordinator of Information Systems and Technology, 331-8562, Email: [email protected]
Cathy Headley, Facilities Supervisor, 331-3847, Email: [email protected]
Dan Hylen, Assistant Facilities Supervisor, 331-3837, Email: [email protected]
Raven McClinon, Assistant Facilities Supervisor, 331-3849, Email: [email protected]
Ed Simon, Grounds Operation Supervisor, 331-3556, Email: [email protected]
Steve Snell, Arborist, 331-3840, Email: [email protected]
Joel VanRavenswaay, Maintenance Supervisor, 331-3582, Email: [email protected]  
Ed Wierzbicki,Custodial Supervisor, 331-2039, Email: [email protected]

FACILITIES SERVICES ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Michelle Holstege, 331-3845, Email: [email protected]

FACILITIES SERVICES ACCOUNTING/DATA ENTRY COORDINATOR
Brenda Engelsman, 331-2593, Email: [email protected] 

CUSTOMER SERVICE DEPARTMENT
Tami John, 331-3000, Email: j[email protected]
Tisha Harris, 331-3000, Email: [email protected]

CUSTODIAL DEPARTMENT STAFF
Kevin Alderink
Jared Bachmeier
Dan Barrigear
Kimberly Beimers
Robert Bentley
Carl Berg
Gene Bohner
Diana Cable
Harold Channels
Glenn Coryell
Nathan Cosart
Scott Cook
Michael Dahlstrom
Patty Derusha
Jeff DeWitt
Aaron Dekievit
Marvin Dupey
Julio Duran
Dave Edwards
Amy Fletcher
Lynn Grunow
Brian Haisma
Scott Hale
Connor Ingram
Daren Jenison
Michael Joseph
Paul Kelbel
Charles Kile
Luann Klinkers
John Kommer
John Lachmann
Desiree Leasure
Christopher Lefere
David LeMieux
Michelle Lintjer
Diane Lipski
Jeff Lynema
Scott Mahoney
Darryl Malone
Matthew Mancilla-McCue
Adrian Martinez
Candy Mathieu
Seth McCue
Randall McMurray
Mark Minnema
Halima Mohamed
Ceasar Montes
Casey Moomey
Mark Muilenberg
Penny Myers
Terry Norris
Asare Offeh
Kelly O'Mara
James Penive
Jessica Rodriguez
Teri Roelofs
Geia Rosema
Chelsea Russell
Tim Seaver
Jeff Short
Jordan Shultz
David Sims
Leonard Smedley
Tracy Smith
Mark Sokolowski
Dan Spangler
Sara Sullivan
Jacob Valentine
Dan VanFarowe
John Vann
Tamara Vargo
Johnathan Verstrate
Craig Vredeveld
Darrell Waller
Karen Warner
Marc Westrate
Quinn White
Anthony Wright
Gabriella Wyllys
Emily Zhao

ENERGY DEPARTMENT STAFF
Sean McManus
Chris Watson
Jeff Zevenbergen

GROUNDS DEPARTMENT STAFF
Charity Anderson
Sean Bain
Ryan Cochran
Evan Hartman
Todd Meindertsma
Doug Rubingh
Alan Scott
Brian VanFarowe

HARDWARE DEPARTMENT STAFF
Brian DenUyl
Dan Teunis
Nick Mallory

MAIL SERVICES DEPARTMENT STAFF
Brennon Clendening
Kevin Howell
Betsy Lintjer
Angelina Serna

MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT STAFF
Travis Brovont
Todd Carpenter
Kwang Choi
Colin Cook
Chad Covington
Michael DeLore
Jason DeWeerd
Fred Gravelyn
Randy Hill
Chad James
Chris Jeffries
Chad Johnson
Steven Joling
Richard Kleis
Mark Lewis
Earl Loveless
John McIntire
Mitchell Nicholson
Kirk Punches
Phil Pyrett
Mike Schrotenboer
Steven Scibor
Roger Smith
Tiashika Taylor
Kurt Thompson
Mark Thompson
Dave VanDenBrink
Dave Weber

WAREHOUSE DEPARTMENT STAFF
Rebecca Ramos



Page last modified April 19, 2022