AP Group 4

AuSable Hall, Calder Fine Arts Center, Lake Michigan Hall, Lake Ontario Hall, Lake Superior Hall, Mary Idema Pew Library, Performing Arts Center, Niemeyer, and Zumberge Hall

A/P Representatives:

Bill Cuppy (2017-2020)

Samantha Minnis (2018-2021)

The following individuals are represented by Group 4

Stephanie Aikens

Mary Albrecht

Jennifer Allard

Scott Ayotte

Dottie Barnes

Philip Batty

Bryan Bickford

Tara Bivens

Nathaniel Bliton

Kristyn Bomberg

Bonnie Bowen

Taylor Boyd

Megan Bravo

Pamela Brenzing

Luanne Brown

Stacey Burns

Travus Burton

Aaron Caccamo

Linda Chamberlain

Karen Chavez

Alison Christensen

Michele Coffill

Jean Conzelmann

Jill Craig

Nancy Crittenden

Youssef Darwich

Lindsey DesArmo

Jason Durham

Nicholas Ekstrom

Margaret Ensing

Mark Fay

Kyle Felker

Stacey Gardner

Robby Gouin-Hart

Ruthanne Griffin

Rebecca Hambleton

Jill Hamilton

Giles Hefferan

Erica Herwig

Nathan Hoekstra

V'Lecea Hunter

Wesley Jackson

Yumiko Jakobcic

Jennifer Jameslyn

Elizabeth Jawish

Anne Jbara

Patrick Johnson

Jennifer Kamradt

Nathan Kemler

Andrew Kienitz

Andrew King

Kevin Kotlewski

Leijhi Koval

Ehren Kuzekov

Elizabeth Lambert

Alissa Lane

Jack Lane

Sean Larson

Stacey Lefevre

David LeFurge-McLeod

David Lemmen

Elizabeth Lienau

Brenda Lindberg

Richard Luce

Adam MacRae

Christopher Mahlmann

Eutimio Marroquin

Megan Marshall

David Martin

Cheryl McConomy

Kelly McDonell

Ryan McLatcher

Susan Mendoza

Brian Merry

Martha Moore

Kristin Moretto

Mary Morgan

Terra Muckenthaler

Lisa Newhouse

Christine O'Brien

Jason Osborne

Tony Packer

Yin-Fen Pao

Beth Pasikowski

Rachael Passarelli

Kim Patrick

Thomas Pikes

Amanda Pitts

Dave Poortvliet

Raquel Ramirez

Jacklyn Rander

Chad Reynolds

Valerie Rhodes

Mary Richardson

Kelley Rogers

Cassandra Rollins

Theresa Rowland

Jason Rutter

Brenda Sain

Elisa Salazar

Jennifer Schick

Sally Schoen

Elena Selezneva

Daniel Slaughter

Dana Smalligan

David Smith

Meaghann Smith

Ryan Smitt

Russell Staples

Katherine Stoetzner

Terri Suess

Brent Swisher

Jeffrey Sykes

Michael Szydlowski

Heather Taylor

Relando Thompkins-Jones

Carrie Thrall

Etonia Todd

Jennifer Torreano

Natalie Trent

Scott Vanderberg

Bridgett Vanderhoof

Benjamin Vesper

Nicholas Viau

Susan Votsch

Joseph Vugteveen

Kelly Walters

Patricia Waring

Nicole Webb

Daniel Weller

Doug Wentworth

Andrea Westdorp

Heather White

Justin Wickenheiser

Nathan Winkelman

Shontaye Witcher

Melissa Wright

Linda Yuhas

John Zerfas

Joel Zwart



Page last modified September 9, 2019