Student Ambassadors

 
May Groups
 
 
Tuesday, May 13th
Cardinal Elem
Tour ONLY @ 10:00 am (Start in Admissions, End in STU-Lower Lobby)
1. Clark MacFarlane
2. Atra Stephens
3. Kaitlyn Tran
4. Alina Foreman
 
Tuesday, May 13th
TF North Educational Talent Search
Tour @ 11:30 am (Start in Admissions, End in STU-Lower Lobby)
1. Atra Stephens
2. Clark MacFarlane
3. Alina Foreman
 
Wednesday, May 14th
Newaygo HS
Tour @ 11:00 am (Start in Preview Room, End in River Landing)
1. Clark MacFarlane
2. Terria Crank
3. Kadijah Redmond
 
Wednesday, May 14th
West Ottawa HS
Tour @ 10:00 am (Start in Admissions, End in Preview)
1. Clark MacFarlane
2. Kaitlyn Tran
3.
 
Thursday, May 15th
Holland Heights Elem
Tour @ 10:30 am (Start in Preview Room, End in STU-Lower Lobby)
1. Clark MacFarlane
2. Terria Crank
3. Atra Stephens
 
Thursday, May 15th
Cardinal Elem
Tour ONLY @ 12:00 noon (Start in Admissions, End in STU-Lower Lobby)
1. Clark MacFarlane
2. Atra Stephens
3. Terria Crank
 
Friday, May 16th
Hesperia HS
Tour @ 12:00 noon (Start in Preview Room, End in STU-Lower Lobby)
1. Clark MacFarlane
2. Kadijah Redmond
3. DeMante Baldwin
 
Tuesday, May 20th
Muskegon ELS
Tour @ 10:30 am (Start in Preview Room, End in STU-Lower Lobby)
1. Clark MacFarlane
2. Atra Stephens
3. Terria Crank
4. Alina Foreman
 
Tuesday, May 20th
WSC Academy MS
Tour @ 12:00 noon (Start in Preview Room, End in STU-Lobby)
1. Atra Stephens
2. Clark MacFarlane
3. Alina Foreman
 
Wednesday, May 21st
Divine Child HS
Tour @ 11:00 am (Start in Preview Room, End in River Landing)
1. Clark MacFarlane
2. Terria Crank
3. Kadijah Redmond
 
Wednesday, May 21st
Detroit Cristo Rey HS
Tour @ 1:30 pm (Start in Preview Room, End in STU-Lower Lobby)
1. Terria Crank
2.
3.
 
Thursday, May 22nd
Harrison MS
Tour @ 10:00 am (Start in Admissions, End in Preview Room)
1. Clark MacFarlane
2. Terria Crank
3. Atra Stephens
 
Friday, May 23rd
White Cloud MS
Tour ONLY @ 10:00 am (Start in Admissions Office, End in STU-Lower Lobby)
1. Atra Stephens
2. Kadijah Redmond
3. DeMante Baldwin
 
Tuesday, May 27th
Hope Academy of WM
Tour ONLY @ 9:30 am (Start in Admissions Office, End in STU-Lower Lobby)
1. Kaitlyn Tran
2.
 
Tuesday, May 27th
Godwin MS
Tour @ 12:30 pm (Start in Preview Room, End in Rec Center)
1. Atra Stephens
2. Kaitlyn Tran
3. Aaron Summers
 
Wednesday, May 28th
Lansing Everett HS
Tour ONLY @ 10:00 am (Start in Admisisons, End in STU-Lower Lobby)
1. Clark MacFarlane
2. Terria Crank
3. Kadijah Redmond
 
Wednesday, May 28th
Oakview Elem
Tour ONLY @ 11:00 am (Start in Admisisons, End in STU-Lower Lobby)
1. Clark MacFarlane
2. Terria Crank
3. Atra Stephens
4. Kadijah Redmond
 
Thursday, May 29th
Leelanau HS
Tour ONLY @ 10:00 am (Start in Admissions, End in STU-Lower Lobby)
1. Clark MacFarlane
2. Terria Crank
 
Friday, May 30th
Battle Creek Lakeview HS
Tour ONLY @ 10:00 am (Start in Admissions, End in STU-Lower Lobby)
1. Kadijah Redmond
2. Kaitlyn Tran
 
Friday, May 30th
GR Job Corp
Tour @ 10:00 am (Start in Preview Room, End in STU-Lower Lobby)
1. Atra Stephens
 
 
 
 

Page last modified May 22, 2014